Afterlife Explorers Conference Program
Thursday 18 January 2018

8:30 - 9:30

Registration / Tea & Coffee

9:30 - 10:00

MC / Meditation

10:00 - 11:00

Graham Nicholls (UK) - Between Two Worlds - NDE, OBE, and SDEs – Pt 1

11:00 - 12:00

Graham Nicholls (UK) - Between Two Worlds - NDE, OBE, and SDEs – Pt 2

11:00 - 12:00

Alison Ailfinn Allan - The Shiny Show

12:00 - 1:30

Lunch / Munchtime Mediumship

1:30 - 2:30

Toni Reilly - Connect with your Life Map

1:30 - 2:30

Merlina Marcan - Guidance and Insights from Celestial Forces

2:35- 3:35

Robyn Collins - Spiritual Freedom, True Peace and Inner Stillness

2:35 - 3:35

Kathryn Hand - How Children's Past Lives Can Heal Us All

3:35 - 4:00

Afternoon Tea

4:00 - 5:00

Rob Schwartz (USA) - Your Soul's Plan

5:00 -5:15

Closing Meditation

5:15 - 7:30

Dinner / Drinks / Networking

7:30 - 9:30

“Channelling Erik” with Alison Ailfinn Allan -
Held in the Chapel **Ticket Required - see special events page

Close Encounters Conference Program Friday
Friday 19 January 2018

8:30-9:30

Rego/ Tea & Coffee

9:30-10:00

MC/Meditation

10:00-11:00

Mary Rodwell – The New Human

11:00 - 12:00

Laura Eisenhower (USA) – Topic 1 TBA

12:00 - 1:30

Lunch / Munchtime Musings / Browse Exhibitors

1:30 - 2:30

James Bartley (AUS/USA) – What’s Really Going on with the Secret Space Program?

1:30 - 2:30

Dr Maree Batchelor - From Mainstream Medical Doctor to Multidimensional Physician

2:35 - 3:35

Dr Horace Drew - Alien DNA

2:35 - 3:35

Scott Torrance – An Enlightened Guide to Remote Viewing

3:35 - 4:00

Afternoon Tea

4:00 - 5:00

Laura Eisenhower (USA) - Topic 2 TBA

5:15 - 7:30

Dinner / Drinks / Networking

7:30 - 9:30

My Alien Encounter Hosted by Mary Rodwell **Ticket required - see Special Events page

Close Encounters Conference Program Saturday
Saturday 20 January 2018

8:30 - 9:30

Rego/ Tea & Coffee

9:30-10:00

MC / Meditation

10:00-11:00

Dr Horace Drew - Crop Circles and their Revelations

10:00-11:00

Virginia Jones - The Cosmic Gift - Human Frequency Upgrade and Cellular Activation

11:00-12:00

Tracey Ash (UK/JAP) - The Reality Revolution & Zero Point Technologies

11:00-12:00

Elektra Titania - Galactic Encounters

12:00-1:30

Lunch / Munchtime Music / Browse Exhibitors

1:00 - 4:00

Awakening Experiencer Workshop - Mary Rodwell
Participants note: short lunch break (** Non-delegates require ticket - see special events page)

1:30 - 2:30

George Kavassilas - The Moon and Humanity

1:30 - 2:30

Rameka Chin - The Return

2:35 - 3:35

James Bartley - The Who's Who of ET Races

2:35 - 3:35

Kristian Moore - What Humanity Needs to 'Unlearn'

3:35 - 4:00

Afternoon Tea

4:00 - 5:00

Laura Eisenhower (USA) - Topic 3 TBA

5:00 - 5:15

Closing meditation

5:15 - 7:00

Dinner / Drinks / Networking

7:00 - 10:00

CE5 Human Initiated Contact - Workshop Faciliated by Kay McCullock
(**Tickets $55pp - See our Special Events Page)

10:00-11:00

Beachside Skywatch
Facilitated by  Kay McCullock (Free event)

Sunday workshops
Sunday 21 January 2018

9:30-12:30

Divine Virtues and Contact with the ‘Other Side’ - Facilitated by Robert Schwartz
* Ticket Required ($55)

9:30-12:30

Galactic Encounters - Facilitated by N Elektra Titania
* Ticket required ($55)

2:00-5:00

Astral Travel Workshop - Facilitated by Graham Nicholls
* Ticket required ($55)

2:00-5:00

Life Between Lives Workshop - Facilitated by Colleen Dooley
* Ticket required ($55)